Csoportjaink - Tesz-Vesz Ovoda

Tartalomhoz ugrás
Csoportjaink 2018 - 2019.
Napocska csoport
Óvónők
Pappné Kiss Erzsébet
Berek Anita

Dajka
Katonáné Kotálik Éva
  Baráth   Alex Ronaldó
Bartos   Vanda
Batizi -   Pócsi Benjámin
Bóna   Áron Hunor
  Brettl   Olivér János
Cári Zalán
Danyi Márió
Fazekas   Lara Janka
Ferenczi   Katinka
Feri   Merlin
Kővári   Léna
Orsós Cintia Mária
Orsós Hanna
Papp Andor Bulcsú
Pető Zóra
Pusztai Péter Rudolf
Rákos Sándor Martin
Rend Iringó
Sárközi Lorenzó József
Simon Armandó
Sörfőző Vanda Tímea
Szabó Barnabás   
Pillangó csoport
Óvónők
Zerényi Szilvia
Pappné Tóth Éva

Dajka
Mészárosné Bátor Nóra
  Boconádi   Nikolett
Csicsó Máté
Diósi   Fanni
Drinóczi   Dominik
Földvári   Dóra
Havasi   Szilárd
Hergyán   Krisztián
Horváth   Máté
Kalányos Boglárka Izabella
Kapás   Gergő
Karaszi   Melissza  Brigitta
Keresztes   Dávid Márk
  Kisfalvi   Raul
Kolompár Roxána Seron
Kőhalmi József Gergő
Ladányi Mirella Katalin
Lakatos István
Matache Hunor Attila
Mihálovics-Béndek Martin
Pataki Petra Katalin
Pusztai Mira Larina
Takács Ákos
Tóth István Leonídasz
Méhecske csoport
Óvónők
Ódosrné Petróczki Andrea
Borbásné Péter Tímea

Pedagógiai asszisztens
Blesz Istvánné

Dajka
Péterné Csötönyi Anikó
  Almási   János
Balog   Dzsúlió
Bayer   Edvárd
Bencze   Krisztián
Boconádi Szilárd
Herczeg   Bianka Tiara
Ignácz   Adél Dominika
Ignácz   Jázmin Aletta
Ignácz   Matteó
Juhász   Dominik
Kaszás   Lili
Keresztes   Aliz Kamilla
Laczkó   Flóra Éva
Ladányi Ámon Zsolt
Loe Gábor Gyula
Nyerges Anita Anna
Orsós Hanna Hajnalka
Pesti Mira Melani
Petrovics Viktória Erzsébet
Rácz Marcell Lionel
Sárközi Amira Anna
Sörfőző Mirella
Sörfőző Ramóna
Szabados-Molnár Dzsínó Rodrigó
Sziva Zselyke

Katica csoport
Óvónők
Sörös Éva
Péter Katalin

Dajka
Németh Edit
Baktai Bálint
Bévész Valentin
Csata Endre Tibor
Katona Erzsébet
Katona Nimród
Kóni Kamilló
Kovács Kimberli Kira
Kubinszki Lara Bella
Laczkó Ernő Áron
Luspai Mia Natasa
Madar Olivér
Molnár Dániel
Németh Luca Zsófia



Nyirati Emma
Ódor Violetta
Orsós István Dániel
Rácz Antal Noel
Sárközi Izabella
Skultéty Kornél Sándor
Száraz Bianka Dóra
Tornóczki Botond
Tornóczki Izabella
Tornóczki Marcell
Zufall Benita Janka

Maci csoport
Óvónő
Rohrné Nagy Katalin
Antalné Szebenyi Beáta

Dajka
Lászlóné Ignácz Erzsébet
Bévész Izabella
Csata Botond
Csata Csaba
Ernst Diána   
Fekete Szebasztian Dániel
Hauck Fanni
Hergyán Amanda
Kalányos Brúnó György
Kith Dániel Csaba
Kókai Petra  
Mészáros Zorka

Mozolai János Dániel
Orsós Beáta Éva
Pasztovszki Petra
Pusztai Eszter
Sárközi Ervin
Szabolcski Léna
Sziva Zoé
Szűcs Bence
Tomó Bettina
Tóth Krisztián
Varga Kende Zoltán
Zerényi Zalán

Süni bölcsi
Kisgyermeknevelő-gondozó
Békési Erzsébet Kornélia

Dajka
Kasza Veronika Katalin
Decsi Dominik
Deme Lili
Ferenczi Zsuzsanna
Halwax Jázmin
Pintér Olivér
Sörösi Tibor
Varga Gábor Márton
Vissza a tartalomhoz