Csoportjaink - Tesz-Vesz Ovoda

Tartalomhoz ugrás
Csoportjaink 2016 - 2017.
Napocska csoport
Óvónők
Pappné Kiss Erzsébet
Berek Anita

Kisgyermeknevelő- és gondozó
Békési Erzsébet Kornélia

Dajka
Mészárosné Bátor Nóra
Bartos Vanda
Batizi - Pócsi Benjámin
Brettl Olivér János
Cári Zalán
Fazekas Lara Janka
Ferenczi Katinka
Feri Merlin
Füstös Gergely
Ignácz Jázmin Aletta B
Kaszás Lili B
Keresztes Aliz B
Kővári Léna

Orsós Cintia Mária
Orsós Hanna
Papp Andor Bulcsú
Pető Zóra
Rácz Marcell Lionel B
Rákos Sándor Martin
Rend Iringó
Sárközi Amira Anna B
Sárközi Lorenzó József
Sörfőző Vanda Tímea
Szabó Barnabás

Pillangó csoport
Óvónők
Ódórné Petróczki Andrea
Zerényi Szilvia

Pedagógiai asszisztens
Blesz Istvánné

Dajka
Péterné Csötönyi Anikó

Baráth Alex Ronaldó
Csicsó Máté
Diósi Fanni
Drinóczi Dominik
Földvári Dóra
Havasi Szilárd
Hergyán Krisztián
Horváth Máté
Kalányos Boglárka Izabella
Kapás Gergő
Karaszi Melissza  Brigitta
Keresztes Dávid Márk

Kisfalvi Raul
Kolompár Roxána Seron
Kőhalmi József Gergő
Ladányi Mirella Katalin
Lakatos István
Mihálovics - Béndek Martin
Pataki Petra Katalin
Petrovics Viktória Erzsébet
Rácz József
Takács Ákos
Tóth István Leonídasz

Méhecske csoport
Óvónők
Péter Katalin
Pappné Tóth Éva

Dajka
Madar Sándorné
Baráth Szimonetta Anita
Csicsó Milán
Csupor Levente
Feri Flóra
Fikó Lili
Gábor Csilla
Gányi Barnabás
Kalányos Brúnó György
Mészáros Edmond
Mozolai János Dániel
Nagy Antónió József
Nyerges Tamás
Orsós Beáta Éva
Pusztai Dzsesszika Sanel
Pusztai Zoltán
Rábenstein Petra Diána
Sárközi Csaba Nikolasz
Sárközi Ervin
Sárközi Viktor
Simon Armandó
Sörösi Dávid
Tóbiás Johanna Vanda
Tóth Alexandra
Varga Kende Zoltán
Varga Zétény István

Katica csoport
Óvónő
Sörös Éva
Véghelyi Vivien Zsófia

Pedagógiai asszisztens
Kasza Veronika Katalin

Dajka
Németh Edit
Balog Dzsúlió
Bévész Valentin
Katona Nimród
Kóni Kamilló
Kovács Kimberli Kira
Kubinszki Lara Bella
Laczkó Ernő Áron
Loe Gábor Gyula
Luspai Mia Natasa
Madar Olivér
Molnár Dániel
Németh Luca Zsófia


Nyirati Emma
Ódor Violetta
Orsós István Dániel
Pusztai Mira Larina
Rácz Antal Noel
Sárközi Izabella
Skultéty Kornél Sándor
Száraz Bianka Dóra
Tornóczki Botond
Tornóczki Izabella
Tornóczki Marcell
Zufall Benita Janka

Maci csoport
Óvónő
Rohrné Nagy Katalin
Antalné Szebenyi Beáta

Dajka
Lászlóné Ignácz Erzsébet
Baranya Liliána
Bencze Krisztián
Bévész Izabella
Bóna Áron Hunor   
Csata Botond
Csata Csaba
Csata Endre Tibor
Ernst Diána   
Fekete Szebasztian Dániel
Hauck Fanni
Hergyán Amanda
Ignácz-Horváth Veronika
Katona Erzsébet

Kith Dániel Csaba
Kókai Petra  
Mészáros Zorka
Pasztovszki Petra
Pfeifer Mira    
Pusztai Eszter
Rend Hunor
Szabolcski Léna
Sziva Zoé
Szűcs Bence
Tomó Bettina
Tóth Krisztián
Zerényi Zalán

Vissza a tartalomhoz | Vissza a főmenühöz